Acknowledged by: Beaumont, TX

Other Acknowledged

198 Ridgeland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75

Issue ID:

4970261

Submitted To:

City of Beaumont

Category:

Other

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Beaumont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-84645

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at corner of ridgeland and Clinton. Need this fixed ASAP for security thanks bill geyser

also asked...
Q. Briefly describe the issue
A. Street light out

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.