Tires and other items on side Archived

3329 Kenmore Dr Gulf Gate Estates, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24345

Issue ID:

4971012

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Description

Tires and other items on the side of the house for weeks now

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.