Weeds and grass high Closed

6761 Stillwater Gulf Gate Estates, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4971119

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

296 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds and grass over 12 inches

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Overgrown Grass or Weeds

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...