Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

721 45th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1975

Issue ID:

4971236

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please replace the speed limit stickers on the alley garbage bins.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.