Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

144-146 Bryant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4971315

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

left green arrow still not working..if on Bryant St wanting to take left onto Eastern Ave

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.