Trash Screening Archived

1667 Morning Dew Place Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4971490

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The residents at this address insist on leaving their blue trash container in front of the garage at all times. Now others on Morning Dew Place are doing the same thing. In addition the residents at 1667 Morning Dew Place are trashing their yard.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • I. Gutierrez (Verified Official)

  • Closed Cynthia Rex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.