Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

1 Turner Lane Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4971529

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a large item, I think it is a broken canopy, that a resident placed behind the trash dumpster and it has been there more than a week. Can someone please remove it? Plus cleaning up around the dumpsters would be nice! Thank you,

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.