Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1401 Castle Court Houston, Tx 77006 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2040

Issue ID:

4971605

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

311751

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Lumber, tree limbs, and mattresses

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.