Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2440 30th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640655

Issue ID:

4971680

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

When bike lane construction was being done on 30th avenue north some cement debris was left in front of our business. It is now killing the grass. We would like to find out when the city can come out to get it as it has been a while.

Shelby Rollins
srollins@dermazone.com
7274466882 ext. 206


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.