Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Code Violations Acknowledged

Walters Hall South Candler Street, Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27245

Issue ID:

4972043

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter needs to be cleaned up.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.