Illegal Dumping Archived

145 Hamilton St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29810

Issue ID:

4972126

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Policing Issue

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5048678

Description

On Wallace Street, just before Saint John Street, there is an abandoned boat filled with garbage.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.