Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

330 21st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4972517

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

112 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

white Firebird

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Alley

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.