Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4972703

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

142 times

Reported:

on

Description

Parking on the lawn. It has been a problem at this address for more than two years. Multiple complaints were submitted , but NO actions taken. Somehow the inspector does not see it!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.