Abandoned Vehicle Archived

26343 Academy Street Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

4972849

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

This truck has been in front for over a month. Nextdoor neighbor's friends been evicted.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.