Illegal Parking Archived

4445 South 124th Street Tukwila, WA 98178, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4973553

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Tow Behind Camper has been parked in front of the community center for a while now, we'll over the 4 hr recreation parking

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Rusty

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Work and Live in Tukwila (Registered User)

  • Work and Live in Tukwila (Registered User)

  • TC (Registered User)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.