Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

2897 Marcella Circle Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4974095

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Disabled car with for sale message on front window in fenced front yard for over a year. Also large weeds in same yard.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-CS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.