Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Deceased Animal on the Street Acknowledged

110 Welcome Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1937445

Issue ID:

497484

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports a deceased animal on the street in front of this location.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.