Street Lighting Archived

801 Saint Christopher'S Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

4975463

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out on Henri Street (near corner of Henri Street and St. Christopher's Rd.). This is not urgent, as it not an unsafe area of the city. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Citizen Service and Response - City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.