Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

185 Centre St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4976103

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian crossing button near Walgreens not working. Doesn’t light up/speak when touched.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Crossing Signal Button or Display

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.