Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Board Up Acknowledged

711 5th Street Northeast Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120220

Issue ID:

4976199

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

People are stealing siding, which is exposing windows that were previously covered. Needs boarded up.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.