Street Sign Repair Archived

23 Elm Circle Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870

Issue ID:

4976407

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Sign Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Street sign on the southwest corner of Elm Circle and Elm Circle at the intersection with Maple Drive incorrectly identifies Elm Circle as "Maple Drive".


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.