Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

614 Church St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3205

Issue ID:

4976786

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian signal not working


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.