Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

26 Pine Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4977122

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5248803

Description

Lady and her kids who live on pine street makes homemade baked food and sells them on the street for money without license and no ingredient label or allergy label her name is Linda she promotes her selling on facebook

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. illegal home food business

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Registered User)

  • Robin Williams (Verified Official)

  • Robin Williams (Verified Official)

  • JenniferJ (Registered User)

  • Ashleylynn (Registered User)

  • Emily Scruton (Verified Official)

  • Emily Scruton (Verified Official)

  • Emily Scruton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.