Illegal Dumping Archived

2 Gilbert Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

497944

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports illegally dumped items in front of this location


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.