Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

1128 24th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045520

Issue ID:

4979810

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

62 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Request for alley to be repaved due to large trucks causing damage

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.