City Trees and Park Maintenance Archivé

325 Adams Street Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 790

ID du Problème:

4980390

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Vues:

83 fois

Quartier:

Decatur

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

City cut up tree limbs on city tree, but did not pick up the cuttings. Currently blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.