Tree Concern Acknowledged

5160 Flowertuft Court Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4980934

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dying 20” locust tree.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Near roadway.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.