Tree Issue Open

10929 Worden St Detroit 48224, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4981441

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

1070 times

Reported:

on

Description

The tree limbs are on top of the power lines.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. 10929 Worden
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree on Power Line
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

I want to...