Illegal Dumping Archived

1 Long Wharf Drive New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8265

Issue ID:

498176

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1774 times

Neighborhood:

Long Wharf

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Hurricane debris never picked up is leading to illegal dumping on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment