Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Streetlight Acknowledged

Palomba Dr. Enfield, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4982220

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The lights are still out as of 10/3/18 and there is no light at Cranbrook.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Lynn Clinger (Verified Official)

  • Lynn Clinger (Verified Official)

  • Cheryl (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.