Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

San Francisco 94110 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10410

Issue ID:

4982881

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9629048

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Random dumped stuff

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.