Street light burnt out Archived

4727 Autumn Dusk Drive Southeast Owens Cross Roads, Madison , Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 780

Issue ID:

4982957

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out across from this address


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • nick (Registered User)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Beautiful (Registered User)

  • nick (Registered User)

  • Beautiful (Registered User)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.