Street Light Out Highwoods Pkwy/Market Square Archived

20 Market Square Way Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9485

Issue ID:

4983815

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is still working but barely. Highwoods and Market Square

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. ?

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.