Animal Concern Archivé

Sundew Road Savannah, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 10040

ID du Problème:

4984156

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Animal Concern

Vues:

127 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Mr. Moore stated that there is an 8 ft alligator in the first lagoon on the left off Sundew Road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of animal is of concern?
A. Alligator
Q. Is the animal dead?
A. No
Q. If the animal is dead, where is it located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of Animal (i.e. address, intersection)
A. Sundew Road

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Sean Burgess (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Nancy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Sean Burgess (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Amber Capps (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.