Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1–99 Barrett Rd Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690

Issue ID:

4984211

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on side of road e.g. bottles, cups etc

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside/Roadside
Q. Location of the problem
A. Stevens street around the corner of the intersection

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.