Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Acknowledged

1406 Cowsill Drive Severn, MD 21144, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4984267

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Green

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Jeep
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.