Codes Compliance yard parking Archived

2521 15th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7595

Issue ID:

4984468

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

116 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4991321, 4991300, 4988417

Description

new renters. parking work truck in yard and work trailer in right of way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.