Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

1372 Pembroke Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 354055

Issue ID:

4985971

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

unregistered vehicle in driveway

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Unregistered Vehicle

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.