Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3704 R. St. Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4988743

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00559942

Description

bricks not flat, dangerous for all, see picture.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.