S-WASTE: Debris Inilagay sa Artsibo

2983 Victoria Cir Macon 31204, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4988874

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Kategorya:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Tiningnan:

78 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, trash

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5016989

Deskripsyon

Limbs and fallen tree pieces that resident has gathered. Been there for weeks

ay nagtanong din...
T. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
S. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
T. How many bags of leaves?
S. 0
T. Where is the debris?
S. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street, Debris is on property

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.