Parking Enforcement Open

400–488 Packet Landing Rd Alameda 94502, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4989168

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

When will Alameda pd do something about the dozens of cars parked in the red zone at Earhart?


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.