Sidewalk Issue Archived

1 Main St Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4110

Issue ID:

4989705

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The lights have fallen down from the tree, near tonno

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.