Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

3202 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20370

Issue ID:

4991444

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

845225

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter container at bus stop is overflowing and door is damaged.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.