Alley Clearing Archived

6410 31st St S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4992424

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

The alley has a lot of overgrowth that needs to be cleaned up. This is caused by the yard adjacent to the alley and it being completely overgrown.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.