Codes Compliance Archived

6721 26th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4993024

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

427 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4997841

Description

landscaping. construction vehicle parked illegally along road way. Small back hoe/ construction equipment parked/ stored in front yard of home.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.