Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3421 Middlefield Road North Fair Oaks, CA 94027, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4993064

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5022638

Description

There is a lawn chair dumped by side walk

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.