48 Dolphin Dr. General inquiry (city alert) Archived

48 Dolphin Drive Treasure Island, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4993186

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

48 Dolphin Drive needs to be reviewed from all levels of enforcement. The bugs, rodents and mold this property puts out is concerning. Please help, the health and well-being of residents is at stake.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. 48 Dolphin Drive needs to be reviewed from all levels of enforcement. The bugs, rodents and mold this property puts out is concerning. Please help, the health and well-being of residents is at stake.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Administration (Verified Official)

  • Building and Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • James womack (Registered User)

  • Closed Building and Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.