Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2126 43rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130

Issue ID:

4993188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

173 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

house next door is undergoing a complete remodel they poured the driveway yesterday there has been heavy equipment used all week long there are no permits in sight and the occupant is doing the majority of the work himself im sure without licence.


11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.