Street Light Archived

640 Main St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4993887

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicate of:

4978775

Description

The street light at the corner of Mountain Avenue and Main Street is blinking excessively, and has been for a couple of weeks.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Flickering or Cycling On/Off

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.