Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

321 27th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2605

Issue ID:

4994548

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

broken limb on power line and hanging over alley. reporting for 3rd time. been there since the hurricane last year. reporting for the 3rd time!

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.